ACCO
Championship Points - Sun Jul 28 21:13:54 2019
Total Members: 78
Event # Event Name
1 HooDoo2019Event#1
2 HooDoo Event # 2
3 June 3
4 June 23
5 ACCO Event 5 DCFE
6 ACCO Event 6 DCFE

ss as bs cs ds es fs gs hs sts stx
str stu sth ssp asp bsp csp dsp esp fsp camc
camt cams xp cp dp fp hcr smf sm ospu ssm
ospo am dm em km ja xpl ssml eml stp
Ladies Summary
Pos. Driver Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
ss - 'Super Street'
1 Cooper, Dean 40 20 20
2 Carey, Matthew 20 20
2 Merryman, James 20 20
as - 'A Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Tebbs, Todd 20 20
bs - 'B Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Calihan, Aaron 20 20
1 Street, Rod 20 20
1 Woods, Scott 20 20
cs - 'C Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 White, Hunter 117 20 17 20 20 20 20
2 Hisaw, Thomas 37 17 20
3 Gipson, Marcus 17 17
ds - 'D Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Calihan, Aaron 97 17 20 20 20 20
2 Myers, Edward 76 20 14 14 17 11
3 Allison, Brady 34 17 17
4 O'Donnell, Patrick 20 20
5 Mason, Ian 14 14
es - 'E Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Damerell, Derek 88 20 17 17 17 17
2 Veeach, Caleb 60 20 20 20
3 Pogue, Delaney 28 17 11
4 Glass, Mike 20 20
5 Eisenberg, Michael 14 14
5 Fairbanks, Ian 14 14
5 Woodmansee, Jessica 14 14
fs - 'F Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 LeBlanc, Ryan 100 20 20 20 20 20
gs - 'G Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Emery, George 20 20
1 Fiacco, Kassidy 20 20
hs - 'H Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Bennett, Thomas 40 20 20
1 Livingston, John 40 20 20
sts - 'Street Touring S' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Haahs, Krishna 60 20 20 20
2 Sabbah, Matthew 20 20
3 Scalley, Griffin 17 17
4 Wynne, Eren 14 14
stx - 'Street Touring X' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Franke, Jolynn 20 20
1 Hodge, Monte 20 20
1 Rose, David 20 20
4 Tercero, Scott 17 17
str - 'Street Touring R' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Maine, Matt 37 20 17
2 Nickelson, Jeff 20 20
3 Campbell, Garrett 17 17
4 Fairbanks, Ian 14 14
stu - 'Street Touring U' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Bartolome, Christian 71 20 20 11 20
2 Pope, Blaine 34 17 17
2 Siedentopf, Eric 34 20 14
4 Michaelson, Erik 31 17 14
5 Engelgav, Erik 20 20
5 Glass, Matt 20 20
7 Engelgav, Leslie 17 17
sth - 'Street Touring H' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Childers, Jeff 20 20
1 Dubois, Mathew 20 20
1 Sequeira, Jaden 20 20
1 Steinke, Kris 20 20
ssp - 'S Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Merryman, Kim 54 20 17 17
2 Merryman, James 40 20 20
asp - 'A Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Butler, Ryan 120 20 20 20 20 20 20
csp - 'C Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Markovich, Tom 120 20 20 20 20 20 20
dsp - 'D Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Brown, Garret 20 20
1 Stucky, Reid 20 20
3 Undseth, David 17 17
esp - 'E Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Owens, James 40 20 20
2 Lindquist, Todd 20 20
fsp - 'F Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Strong, Joe 54 14 20 20
2 Kurtz, Tanner 40 20 20
3 Mayou, Jacques 17 17
camc - 'Classic American C' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Wynne, Steve 60 20 20 20
camt - 'Classic American T' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Aasted, Ron 80 20 20 20 20
2 Mead, Scott 42 14 14 14
3 Miner, Kirby 34 17 17
3 Pokorny, Christopher 34 17 17
5 Eady, Evan 20 20
6 LeBlanc, Ryan 14 14
cams - 'Classic American S' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Glaab, Sean 120 20 20 20 20 20 20
xp - 'X Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Bischoff, Casey 40 20 20
1 Drouet, Doug 40 20 20
3 Chadney, Alexander 34 14 20
3 Kipperman, Dave 34 17 17
5 Rhoades, Danny 22 11 11
6 Allen, Ryan 20 20
7 Allen, Cassie 17 17
8 Betts, Patrick 14 14
cp - 'C Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Jacobson, Bert 40 20 20
2 Walters, Russ 20 20
3 Boedigheimer, Tim 17 17
fp - 'F Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Kutter, Cary 20 20
2 Kobernik, Chris 17 17
hcr - 'Heritage Classic Race' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Anderson, Matt 40 20 20
1 Boyd, David 40 20 20
3 Anderson, Michael 34 17 17
smf - 'Street Modified F' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Phelps, Nathen 40 20 20
2 Smith, Morgan 37 17 20
3 McFarland, Mark 20 20
sm - 'Street Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Jacobson, Logan 60 20 20 20
2 Dubois, Mathew 54 20 17 17
3 Wirtz, Casey 37 17 20
4 Latham, Rob 20 20
5 Crafard, Trevor 17 17
6 Freese, Randy 14 14
ospu - 'Over Street Prepard Under 2.5L' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Pilliod, Matthew 40 20 20
2 Daly, Shane 20 20
2 Howell, Roger 20 20
ssm - 'Super Street Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Wodtli, Marvin 97 20 17 20 20 20
2 Teboe, Robert 45 17 17 11
3 Kell, Jim 39 14 11 14
4 Boedigheimer, Tim 20 20
5 Gassaway, Jack 17 17
6 White, Jay 14 14
ospo - 'Over Street Prepard 2.5L & Over' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Devall, Everett 37 17 20
2 Clouther, John 20 20
am - 'A Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Stanley, Neal 20 20
dm - 'D Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Kent, Jeff 40 20 20
em - 'E Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Allison, Andrew 120 20 20 20 20 20 20
km - 'F125 Shifter Kart' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Ohlin, Nicole 20 20
2 Wicher, Cole 17 17
ja - 'Junior Kart A' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Veach, Caleb 40 20 20
2 Sullivan, Jonathan 34 17 17
xpl - 'X Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Drouet, Karen 37 17 20
1 Kipperman, Brenda 37 20 17
ssml - 'Super Street Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Boedigheimer, Ashley 20 20
eml - 'E Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Allison, Katy 120 20 20 20 20 20 20

Ladies Summary
Pos. Driver Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6
1 Drouet, Karen 37 17 20
1 Kipperman, Brenda 37 20 17
1 Boedigheimer, Ashley 20 20
1 Allison, Katy 120 20 20 20 20 20 20

Points Method: Fixed Points method