This is the Oregon Shootout Invitation List based on information that was shared to me from the 6 Clubs in Oregon and Info I compiled from the 2012 Solo National. Place 1st or 2nd in class by YOUR club rules.
Clubs Class Full Name First Name Last Name Number Car
ACCO AM   Morgan Smith 240  
ACCO CP    Jerry Braunberger 39  
ACCO CP    Nick Kerb 125  
ACCO DS   Jerome Russell 10  
ACCO DS   Andrew  Hafner 45  
ACCO DSP   Craig Smith 55  
ACCO EM   Sean Glaab 33  
ACCO ES   Thomas Atkins 5  
ACCO ESP   Todd Lindquist 99  
ACCO ESP   Dave Arata 66  
ACCO FSP   Jack Gassaway 68  
ACCO OSPO   Kerry Shortreed 16  
ACCO OSPU   Mark Yinger 71  
ACCO SS   Steve Joneli 99  
ACCO SSM   Marvin Wodtli 6  
ACCO SSP   Jim Kell 5  
ACCO STU   Jolynn Franke 5  
ACCO XP   Tyler Shepard 84  
ACCO XP   David Boyd 59  
ACCO XP   Dusty Slack 17  
             
             
EESCC Class Full Name First Name Last Name Car # Car Description
EESCC AS Jerry Shultz Jerry Shultz 27 08 Porsche Cayman S Silver
EESCC ASP Dan Schnell Dan Schnell 49 02 Corvette Z06 Black
EESCC BS Tim Steck Tim Steck 43 08 Pontiac Solstice Silver
EESCC BS Austin Jacobson Austin Jacobson 7 04 Honda S2000
EESCC BSL Peggy Steck Peggy Steck 43 08 Pontiac Solstice Silver
EESCC BSP Jeffrey Fields Jeffrey Fields 11 05 Miata MX-5 Titanium
EESCC CP Jason Braunberger Jason Braunberger 36 85 Camaro Z28 Grey/Green
EESCC CP Bert Jacobson Bert Jacobson 13 83 Camaro Yellow
EESCC CPL Michelle Gouldsmith Michelle Gouldsmith 165 65 Mustang Red
EESCC CS Bruce Harmon Bruce Harmon 17 07 Pontiac Solstice Red
EESCC DM Jason Mattes Jason Mattes 41 83 Rabbit Silver
EESCC DS Jerome Russell Jerome Russell 10 10 Mazda Speed 3 Black
EESCC DS Mike McClellan Mike McClellan 56 09 Chevy Cobalt Black
EESCC DSL Sherri Lyons Sherri Lyons 7 89 Dodge Shelby Red
EESCC DSP Rae Heselbach Rae Heselbach 36 06 MINI GP Gray
EESCC DSP Jamie Porter Jamie Porter 136 06 MINI GP Gray
EESCC DSPL Hope Mueller Hope Mueller 77 90 240 SX Black
EESCC EM Dave Kipperman Dave Kipperman 8 86 Mazda RX7  gold
EESCC EM Jerry Akins Jerry Akins 29 80 VW Jetta Blue
EESCC EP Doug Drouet Doug Drouet 14 79 VW Scirocco Gray
EESCC EP Keith Olsen Keith Olsen 6 73 Pinto white
EESCC EPL Karen Archibald Karen Archibald 14 79 Scirocco Gray
EESCC ESL Cat Rice Cat Rice 8 94 Mazda Miata White
EESCC ESL Halli Williams Halli Williams 3 94 Mazda Miata White
EESCC ESP Ron Aasted Ron Aasted 77 89 Mustang White
EESCC ESP James Owens James Owens 31 94 Mustang White
EESCC ESPL Virginia Owens Virginia Owens 31 94 Mustang White
EESCC ESPL Lynne Aasted Lynne Aasted 77 89 Mustang White
EESCC FP Ryan Wamsley Ryan Wamsley 25 87 Nissan Black
EESCC FP Lorin Wamsley Lorin Wamsley 94 87 Nissan Black
EESCC FSP Lorin Mueller Lorin Mueller 15 03 Ford Focus Red
EESCC FSP Bonnie Mueller Bonnie Mueller 52 03 Ford Focus Red
EESCC FSPL Jennifer Pereira Jennifer Pereira 15 03 Ford Focus Red
EESCC GS Shane Canatsey Shane Canatsey 32 87 Shelby Red
EESCC HS Patrick O'Donnell Patrick O'Donnell 342 09 Scion XB Blackberry
EESCC HS Nathan Allen Nathan Allen 5 03 Focus Gray
EESCC IDX Nathan Korstad Nathan Korstad 98 Shifter Kart
EESCC IDX William Randleman William Randleman 11 06 Mzda MX-5 Blue
EESCC OSPO Jesse Rice Jesse Rice 66 86 Supra White
EESCC OSPO Jestin Burk Jestin Burk 6 86 Supra White
EESCC OSPU Allan Hesch Allan Hesch 3 82 BMW WHITE 320i
EESCC OSPU Ruben Cruz Ruben Cruz 9 80 Scirocco Orange
EESCC SK Tanner Berg Tanner Berg 169 Shifter kart Blue
EESCC SM Alex Paraskevas Alex Paraskevas 60 91 Nissan 240 SX Black
EESCC SM Paul Rogers Paul Rogers 13 04 WRX STi Black
EESCC SMF Jeff Childers Jeff Childers 10 97 VW Jetta Green
EESCC SMF Alex Smith Alex Smith 34 88 Beretta Silver
EESCC SSM Tim Hill Tim Hill 22 RX 7
EESCC SSM Chris Nunes Chris Nunes 28 75 280Z Red
EESCC STC Andrew Vaughn Andrew Vaughn 37 97 Mitsubishi Red
EESCC STF Garrett Cogburn Garrett Cogburn 17 01 Civic Red
EESCC STS Basil Snyder Basil Snyder 18 88 CRX White
EESCC STS David Mills David Mills 32 92 Miata Red
EESCC XP Tyler Shepard Tyler Shepard 84 85 Toyota MR2 Silver
EESCC XP Jennifer Ocker Jennifer Ocker 79 Yellow Camaro
             
             
             
SSCC Class   First Last  
SSCC AM   Dave Kipperman 8 10 Lotus Seven
SSCC DM   Randy Grubb 1 79 Mazda RX-7
SSCC DM   Kim Neal 1 79 Mazda RX-7
SSCC EM   Larry Nelson 120 10 Brunton Stalker
SSCC EM   Dick Calhoun 62 65 Factory Five Cobra
SSCC XP   Jim Cox 21 65 Factory Five Roadster
SSCC CP   Thom Canon 754 66 Ford Mustang
SSCC DP   John Ray 5 68 Datsun Roadster 1600
SSCC DP   Doug Batt 80 95 Mazda Miata
SSCC OSPO   Davey Peters 44 91 Honda CRX
SSCC OSPO   Scott Walter 23 88 Pont Fiero GT
SSCC OSPU   Eric Zieske 18 88 Pont Fiero GT
SSCC OSPU   Kyle Ammirata 25 92 Honda Civic Si
SSCC BSP   Mike Confer 9 83 Porsche 944 Base Cpe
SSCC CSP   Kim Cox 4 79 Mazda RX-7
SSCC DSP   Seth Ranney 23 03 Acura RSX
SSCC ESP   Lloyd Moore 49 06 Mustang
SSCC ESP   Bill Moore 50 89 Mustang
SSCC STF   Robert Harper 5 05 Honda Civic Si
SSCC STF   Glen Arensmeier 42 05 Honda Civic 
SSCC STU   Jason Middlebrook 79 11 Subaru STI
SSCC STU   Jack Van Wettering 78 10 Subaru STI
SSCC SS   Robert Rousseau 27 07 Corvette Z06
SSCC SS   William Cosby 76 07 Chevy Corvette Z06
SSCC CS   Cari Hinesly 7 02 Mazda Miata
SSCC DS   Tony Boom 95 06 Subaru WRX
SSCC ES   Bob Muth 14 90 Mazda Miata
SSCC FS   Brandon Folletz 4 11 Chevy Camaro
SSCC FS   Jared Haaland 74 06 Ford Mustang
SSCC HS   Patrick OʼDonnell 342 09 Scion XB
SSCC HS   Rob Edwards 12 76 Fiat 124 Spyder
             
             
             
SCCA BS     Nick Trujillo 89 1989 Chevrolet Corvette Black
SCCA CHAL      Jeromy Born    
SCCA CHAL      Christian Peters 25 1992 Honda Civic Red
SCCA CSP      David Russell 116 1995 Mazda Miata Red
SCCA OPAX     Jerry Jenkins 195 1994 Mazda Miata Red
SCCA OPAX     Ryan Otis 198 2009 Mazda MX-5 Red
SCCA OPAXL      Tami Daniels 90 1994 Mazda Miata Red
SCCA OPAXL      Lacey Otis 98 2009 Mazda MX-5 Red
SCCA SM      Dallas Cutler 52 2006 Mitsubishi Evolution Black
SCCA SM      Dan Hall 13 1999 Subaru Impreza RS Black
SCCA SMF       Gilbert Calkins 65 2004 Dodge SRT-4 Silver
SCCA SS      Steve Barnes 21 2003 Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
SCCA SS      James Shepherd 121 2004 Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Yellow
SCCA SSL       Jessi Cornforth 108 2008 Chevrolet Corvette Z06 Black
SCCA STC       Jason Hicks 1 2000 Acura Integra Silver
SCCA STC       Darcy Peart 11 2001 Acura Integra Silver
SCCA STF       Tyler Rakes 1 2008 Toyota Corolla S Speedway Blue
SCCA STR       Samuel Boyce 90 2000 Mazda Miata Green
SCCA STR       Scott McCusker 190 2001 Mazda Miata Green
SCCA STU   Sammy Lin 18 2008 Mitsubishi Evolution Silver
SCCA STX       Phil Nishikawa 425 2002 Subaru WRX Wagon White
SCCA STX       Brian Verdecchia 69 2009 Mazda RX-8 Blue
SCCA T      Jon Balgley 15 2006 Honda Civic Si Black
SCCA T      Scott Turner 22 2007 MINI Cooper S Sparkling Silver
             
             
WMC Class     Last First  
WMC AS   Mauer Eric 26 Porsche Carrera
WMC CS   Randleman Bill 11 Mazda MX5
WMC DS   Bryant Ripley 7 Mini Cooper S
WMC DS   Suring Erik 83 BMW 328i
WMC DSL   Bryant Julie 100 Mini Cooper S
WMC DSP   Fields Frank   Ford Mustang Cobra
WMC EM   Conwell Jason 3 Honda Civic
WMC EM   Cope Charles 9 Honda Civic
WMC ES   Lang Dick 28 Toyota MR2
WMC ESP   Farrell Spencer 149 BMW 325
WMC OSPU   Warren Barry 1 Datsun 1200
WMC SM   Grant Michael 113 Toyota Celica
WMC SM   Wall Don 27 Ford Mustang
WMC SSM   Boedigheimer Tim 89 Chev Corvette
WMC STS   Maloney Tim 979 Mazda RX7
             
             
             
             
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
NWAA            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Club Class Full Name First Name Last Name Car # Car Description
SOLO DPL Tami Daniels Tami Daniels 90 1994 Mazda Miata
SOLO SMFL Rebecca Zacharda Rebecca Zacharda   Honda CRX
SOLO STUL Michelle Miller Michelle Miller 33 2006 Mitsubishi Evo IX MR
SOLO CSPL Jodi Fordahl Jodi Fordahl 99 1999 Mazda Miata
SOLO DP Ron Bauer Ron Bauer 194 2011 Mazda MX-5
SOLO DPL Vickie Livengood Vickie Livengood 94 2011 Mazda MX5
SOLO SML Laurie Hyman Laurie Hyman 191 2012 Nissan GT-R
SOLO STR Ryan Otis Ryan Otis 85 2009 Mazda MX5
SOLO DP Jim Daniels Jim Daniels 90 1994 Mazda Miata
SOLO SSML Tonya Langley Tonya Langley 21 2012 Chevrolet Corvette